Hírek a Tánc világából...


IX HATVAN KUPA - I SUNDANCE KUPA (BAJA) 2017.05.06-07. 2017-05-08
Hatvan Kupa 
Lévai Vanessza & Szilágyi Viktor 
Felnőtt C Standard - 2.
Felnőtt C Latin - 1

Sundance Kupa
Szenti Regina & Kovács Győző
Felnőtt C Latin - 1


BEM KUPA - BUDA OPEN - 2017.04.23-30. 2017-05-02

BEM KUPA
- Felnőtt C Standard
1. Lévai Vanessza & Szilágyi Viktor 
3. Péter Klaudia & Fekete Ádám

- Felnőtt C latin
1. Lévai Vanessza & Szilágyi Viktor
3. Szenti Regina & Kovács Győző
9-10. Péter Klaudia & Fekete Ádám

BUDA OPEN
- Junior II Open Latin
15. Farkas Lili & Kovács-Kalic Károly

- Junior II Open Standard
4. Farkas Lili & Kovács-Kalic Károly

- Ifjúsági Open Standard
14. Bálint Nikoletta & Sulyán Bálint
20. Nagy Fruzsina & Biri Gábor
23. Peták Magdolna & Kővágó Dávid
23. Németh Laura & Börcsök Balázs

- Ifjúsági Open Latin
15. Bálint Nikoletta & Sulyán Bálint 
35. Németh Laura & Börcsök Balázs

- International Open Adult Standard
43-44. Németh Laura & Börcsök Balázs

- International Open Adult Latin
43. Bondár Nóra & Katona András



LÁSZLÓVILL KUPA - 2017.04.23. - Székesfehérvár 2017-04-26

GRATULÁLUNK MINDENKINEK ! :-)

- Szilágyi Viktor és Vanessza Lévai 
Felnőtt C ST és La - 1 hely

Kovács-Kalic Károly és Farkas Liliána
RL Junior 10 tánc - 1 hely

- Börcsök Balázs és Németh Laura
RL Felnőtt ST - 11 hely

- Kovács Győző és Szenti Regina
RL Felnőtt ST - 16-17 hely

- Dávid Kővágó és Magdi Peták
RL Felnőtt ST - 21 hely

Bálint Sulyán és Nikoletta Bálint
RL Felnőtt ST - 3 hely



IV. FULLDANCE KUPA - 2017.04.08. - Tápiószentmárton 2017-04-26
Farkas Liliána - Kovács-Kalic Károly - 
Ifi B St - 1
Ifi B La - 5
Junior St RL - 4

Bálint Nikoletta - Sulyán Bálint
Ifi-Felnőtt La RL - 7


Junior Dance Festival - Portoroz - 2017.04.14-16. 2017-04-26Gratulálunk mindenkinek ! :-)
Junior Team Match - Hungary 5. hely
 Páros eredmények:
Szombat
- Junior II. 10 tánc 
Urbán István & Lilla 2.hely

Kovác-Kalic Károly & Farkas Lili 8.hely
- Junior II. St.
Urbán István & Lilla 7.hely 
Kovác-Kalic Károly & Farkas Lili 9.hely
- Junior I. St 
 Härtlein Ákos - Farkas Gréti 9.hely
- Junior I. Basic 
Härtlein Ákos - Farkas Gréti 1.hely

Vasárnap
- Junior II. La 
Urbán István & Lilla 6.hely
Kovác-Kalic Károly & Farkas Lili 13.hely 
- Jun 1 10 tánc 
Härtlein Ákos & Farkas Gréti 7.hely
- Junior I. La 
Härtlein Ákos & Farkas Gréti 8.hely
- Junior I. La Basic 
Härtlein Ákos & Farkas Gréti 1.hely